Website Manager

SCAA BASEBALL & SOFTBALL

View Standings

Program
Division
Schedule
Team

Standings

TeamGPWLTBYESPCTSTRKGBRSRARPGAPGDIFF
Braves-Mustang 12001200.5000.0000.0000.0000132126597
Mets-Mustang 11001100.5000.0000.0000.0000132126606
Orioles-Mustang 11001100.5000.0000.0000.0000132126607
Rays-Mustang 10001000.5000.0000.0000.0000132126601
Astros-Mustang 10001000.5000.0000.0000.0000132126611
Nationals-Mustang 10001000.5000.0000.0000.0000132126600
Dodgers-Mustang 10001000.5000.0000.0000.0000132126605
Cardinals-Mustang 10001000.5000.0000.0000.0000132126603
Yankees-Mustang 10001000.5000.0000.0000.0000132126602
Red Sox-Mustang 10001000.5000.0000.0000.0000132126609
Cubs-Mustang 10001000.5000.0000.0000.0000132126598
Giants-Mustang 10001000.5000.0000.0000.0000132126599
Greenbrier A-Mustang 800800.5000.0000.0000.0000132126604
Greenbrier B-Mustang 400400.5000.0000.0000.0000132126608
Creeds B-Mustang 400400.5000.0000.0000.0000132126610
Creeds A-Mustang 400400.5000.0000.0000.0000132126612
Little Creek A-Mustang 100100.5000.0000.0000.0000132126613
Courthouse A-Mustang 100100.5000.0000.0000.0000132126614
Little Creek B-Mustang 100100.5000.0000.0000.0000132126615
Courthouse B-Mustang 100100.5000.0000.0000.0000132126616

Glossary

GP: Games Played
W: Wins
L: Losses
T: Ties
PCT: Winning Percentage
STRK: Streak
GB: Games Behind
RS: Runs Scored
RA: Runs Allowed
RPG: Runs Scored Per Game
APG: Runs Allowed Per Game
DIFF: Difference
 
Copyright © 2023 Southern Chesapeake Athletic Association  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In